ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837069
nr 1583 7069
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 241/360, dated 1977. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 241/360, daterad 1977. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:15:47
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg